RiftBench

Draven, Glorious Executioner

1st place

RQ Las Vegas · 64 cards
Source details

Best Of · RQ Las Vegas ·

Riftbound · official posting ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $332.86

Prices observed Oct 29, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 82.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 29, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
  • Falling Star2 × $15.28$30.56
  • Last Rites1 × $30.50, sideboard$30.50
  • Falling Star1 × $15.28, sideboard$15.28
  • Everything else57 cards$58.58

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 29, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.18

Champion

1 card · $0.15

Main deck

39 cards · $272.01
  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTreasure HunterSFD-130 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.48
  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.14
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $58.90
  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLast RitesSFD-150 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$332.86

Cost details
Whole deck
$332.86

Prices observed Oct 29, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Draven, Vanquisher · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.07 each · $14.14 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.23 each · $3.69 total
  • Falling Star · 2 in list$15.28 each · $30.56 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 3 in list$2.45 each · $7.35 total
  • Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
  • Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
  • Spinning Axe · 3 in list$1.18 each · $3.54 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
  • Treasure Hunter · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.07 each · $7.07 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$15.28 each · $15.28 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
  • Last Rites · 1 in list$30.50 each · $30.50 total
  • Mindsplitter · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
  • Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
  • Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
Data details

Release 20261029T231046Z · assembled 2026-10-29T23:12:12.326225Z. Sources and calculations