

Draven, Glorious Executioner
1st place
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $332.86
Prices observed Oct 29, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 29, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
- Falling Star2 × $15.28$30.56
- Last Rites1 × $30.50, sideboard$30.50
- Falling Star1 × $15.28, sideboard$15.28
- Everything else57 cards$58.58
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 29, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.18- 1 copy in the deckDraven, Glorious ExecutionerSFD-185 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckDraven, VanquisherSFD-020 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $272.01- 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTreasure HunterSFD-130 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.48- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.14- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $58.90- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLast RitesSFD-150 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$332.86
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $332.86
Prices observed Oct 29, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Draven, Vanquisher · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.07 each · $14.14 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.23 each · $3.69 total
- Falling Star · 2 in list$15.28 each · $30.56 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 3 in list$2.45 each · $7.35 total
- Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
- Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Spinning Axe · 3 in list$1.18 each · $3.54 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
- Treasure Hunter · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.07 each · $7.07 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$15.28 each · $15.28 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Last Rites · 1 in list$30.50 each · $30.50 total
- Mindsplitter · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
- Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
- Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total