
Reksai, Void Burrower
2nd place
- To complete
- 49 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $107.85
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 75.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Falling Star3 × $17.86$53.58
- Void Rush3 × $3.71$11.13
- Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
- Brynhir Thundersong1 × $7.85, sideboard$7.85
- Everything else40 cards$26.45
Decklist
49 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckRek'sai, Void BurrowerSFD-187 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $85.90- 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVoid DroneSFD-010 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDivining ShellsUNL-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.54- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $21.24- 1 copy in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 49 cards$107.85
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $107.85
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$4.97 each · $4.97 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Void Drone · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.22 each · $3.66 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
- Divining Shells · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Cleave · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$17.86 each · $53.58 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
- Void Rush · 3 in list$3.71 each · $11.13 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Long Sword · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Vengeance · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total