RiftBench

Reksai, Void Burrower

2nd place

S3 Wuhan City Challenge · 49 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Wuhan City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
49 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $107.85

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 75.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Falling Star3 × $17.86$53.58
  • Void Rush3 × $3.71$11.13
  • Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
  • Brynhir Thundersong1 × $7.85, sideboard$7.85
  • Everything else40 cards$26.45

Decklist

49 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.17

Main deck

37 cards · $85.90
  • 1 copy in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVoid DroneSFD-010 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVoid RushSFD-188 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDivining ShellsUNL-161 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.54
  • 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $21.24
  • 1 copy in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 49 cards$107.85

Cost details
Whole deck
$107.85

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rek'sai, Void Burrower · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Rek'Sai, Breacher · 1 in list$4.97 each · $4.97 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Void Drone · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.22 each · $3.66 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
  • Divining Shells · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Cleave · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$17.86 each · $53.58 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
  • Void Rush · 3 in list$3.71 each · $11.13 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Long Sword · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
  • Vengeance · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations