
Diana, Scorn of the Moon
1st place
- To complete
- 54 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $122.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 70.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Baron Nashor1 × $43.88$43.88
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.37$20.37
- Moonfall2 × $6.08$12.16
- Tideturner3 × $3.46$10.38
- Everything else47 cards$36.03
Decklist
54 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.16- 1 copy in the deckDiana, Scorn of the MoonUNL-197 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
36 cards · $108.30- 1 copy in the deckDiana, LunariUNL-079 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.57- 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
6 cards · $0.42- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $13.37- 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 54 cards$122.82
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $122.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Diana, Scorn of the Moon · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Diana, Lunari · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Fizz, Trickster · 2 in list$3.76 each · $7.52 total
- Hwei, Brooding Painter · 2 in list$1.52 each · $3.04 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.37 each · $20.37 total
- Baron Nashor · 1 in list$43.88 each · $43.88 total
- Sprite Fountain · 1 in list$2.74 each · $2.74 total
- Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.64 each · $0.64 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
- Eclipse · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Moonfall · 2 in list$6.08 each · $12.16 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Wages of Pain · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
- Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.64 each · $0.64 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Sprite Fountain · 2 in list$2.74 each · $5.48 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Moonfall · 1 in list$6.08 each · $6.08 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.69 each · $0.69 total