RiftBench

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman

3rd place

S3 Shanghai City Challenge · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Shanghai City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $296.62

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 80.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $33.19$99.57
  • Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $25.05$75.15
  • Sabotage3 × $12.23, sideboard$36.69
  • Vilemaw2 × $14.13$28.26
  • Everything else53 cards$56.95

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $17.08

Main deck

40 cards · $238.91
  • 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, TemperedUNL-113 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckNami, HeadstrongUNL-052 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.53
  • 1 copy in the deckAltar to UnityOGN-275 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.57
  • 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 5 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $38.53
  • 1 copy in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$296.62

Cost details
Whole deck
$296.62

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.08 each · $17.08 total
  • Master Yi, Tempered · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.69 each · $14.07 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Nami, Headstrong · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Qiyana, Victorious · 1 in list$0.50 each · $0.50 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$33.19 each · $99.57 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
  • Vilemaw · 2 in list$14.13 each · $28.26 total
  • Whiteflame Protector · 1 in list$3.38 each · $3.38 total
  • Mask of Foresight · 2 in list$0.66 each · $1.32 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$25.05 each · $75.15 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.41 each · $1.23 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
  • En Garde · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Punch First · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Repulse · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
  • Back Off · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Altar to Unity · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Body Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
  • Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
  • Repulse · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Sabotage · 3 in list$12.23 each · $36.69 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations