RiftBench

Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer

1st place

Source details

Tournament deck · Triple Win-A-Box | Unleashed Tournament ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
56 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $104.78

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 83.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
  • Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
  • Fizz, Trickster3 × $3.76$11.28
  • Pyke, Returned2 × $4.83$9.66
  • Everything else48 cards$17.43

Decklist

56 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.14

Main deck

37 cards · $76.74
  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFrigid TouchSFD-066 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckArcane ShiftSFD-200 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.37
  • 1 copy in the deckHall of LegendsSFD-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe AcademyUNL-216 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

7 cards · $0.49
  • 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $27.04
  • 1 copy in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVex, CheerlessSFD-146 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 56 cards$104.78

Cost details
Whole deck
$104.78

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
  • Card Sharp · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Fizz, Trickster · 3 in list$3.76 each · $11.28 total
  • Pyke, Returned · 2 in list$4.83 each · $9.66 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
  • Bellows Breath · 2 in list$3.67 each · $7.34 total
  • Existential Dread · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Frigid Touch · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Arcane Shift · 2 in list$0.69 each · $1.38 total
  • Eclipse · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Deadly Flourish · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
  • Hall of Legends · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • The Academy · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.07 each · $0.49 total
  • Garbage Grabber · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Vex, Cheerless · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations