Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer
1st place
- To complete
- 56 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $104.78
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 83.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
- Fizz, Trickster3 × $3.76$11.28
- Pyke, Returned2 × $4.83$9.66
- Everything else48 cards$17.43
Decklist
56 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.14- 1 copy in the deckEzreal, Prodigal ExplorerSFD-199 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $76.74- 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFrigid TouchSFD-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckArcane ShiftSFD-200 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.37- 1 copy in the deckHall of LegendsSFD-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe AcademyUNL-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
7 cards · $0.49- 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $27.04- 1 copy in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, CheerlessSFD-146 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 56 cards$104.78
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $104.78
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Card Sharp · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Fizz, Trickster · 3 in list$3.76 each · $11.28 total
- Pyke, Returned · 2 in list$4.83 each · $9.66 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
- Bellows Breath · 2 in list$3.67 each · $7.34 total
- Existential Dread · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Frigid Touch · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Arcane Shift · 2 in list$0.69 each · $1.38 total
- Eclipse · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Deadly Flourish · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Hall of Legends · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- The Academy · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.07 each · $0.49 total
- Garbage Grabber · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Vex, Cheerless · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total
