
Irelia, Blade Dancer
1st place
- To complete
- 62 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $169.47
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 67.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Baron Nashor1 × $43.88, sideboard$43.88
- Defiant Dance3 × $9.61$28.83
- Zhonya's Hourglass1 × $25.05$25.05
- Irelia, Fervent1 × $16.49$16.49
- Everything else56 cards$55.22
Decklist
62 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.24- 1 copy in the deckIrelia, Blade DancerSFD-195 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
38 cards · $121.80- 1 copy in the deckIrelia, FerventSFD-057_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStellacorn HerderSFD-048 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckIrelia, FerventSFD-057_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefiant DanceSFD-196 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGuardian AngelSFD-051 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe SyrenOGN-184 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEdge of NightSFD-139 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHeart of Dark IceSFD-052 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.38- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $45.39- 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAdaptatronOGN-056 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlurry of FeathersUNL-044 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 62 cards$169.47
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $169.47
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Irelia, Blade Dancer · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Irelia, Fervent · 1 in list$16.49 each · $16.49 total
- Lonely Poro · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Tideturner · 2 in list$3.46 each · $6.92 total
- Stellacorn Herder · 3 in list$1.79 each · $5.37 total
- Irelia, Fervent · 1 in list$16.49 each · $16.49 total
- Mindsplitter · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Guardian Angel · 2 in list$0.63 each · $1.26 total
- The Syren · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 1 in list$25.05 each · $25.05 total
- Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.63 each · $1.26 total
- Edge of Night · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
- Heart of Dark Ice · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
- Defiant Dance · 3 in list$9.61 each · $28.83 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
- Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.30 each · $2.60 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
- Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
- Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Adaptatron · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Flurry of Feathers · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Mindsplitter · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Baron Nashor · 1 in list$43.88 each · $43.88 total