RiftBench

Diana, Scorn of the Moon

1st place

S3 Beijing City Challenge · 55 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Beijing City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
55 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $136.28

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 70.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
  • Last Rites1 × $32.69, sideboard$32.69
  • Moonfall2 × $6.08$12.16
  • Tideturner3 × $3.46$10.38
  • Everything else47 cards$40.31

Decklist

55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.16

Main deck

38 cards · $91.18
  • 1 copy in the deckDiana, LunariUNL-079 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFlashOPP-011 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.50
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.42
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

7 cards · $44.02
  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLast RitesSFD-150 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 55 cards$136.28

Cost details
Whole deck
$136.28

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Diana, Scorn of the Moon · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Diana, Lunari · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
  • Fizz, Trickster · 2 in list$3.76 each · $7.52 total
  • Hwei, Brooding Painter · 3 in list$1.52 each · $4.56 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
  • Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.64 each · $0.64 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$3.67 each · $3.67 total
  • Gust · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Retreat · 1 in list$0.48 each · $0.48 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Flash · 2 in list$2.02 each · $4.04 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
  • Eclipse · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Moonfall · 2 in list$6.08 each · $12.16 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$3.67 each · $3.67 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Turn to Dust · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Last Rites · 1 in list$32.69 each · $32.69 total
  • Moonfall · 1 in list$6.08 each · $6.08 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations