
Leblanc, Deceiver
3rd place
- To complete
- 48 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $282.04
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 86.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Baited Hook3 × $47.31$141.93
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
- Seal of Unity2 × $15.56$31.12
- The Ruination2 × $5.35, sideboard$10.70
- Everything else38 cards$37.18
Decklist
48 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $260.71- 2 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
7 cards · $20.50- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThe RuinationUNL-180 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 48 cards$282.04
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $282.04
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Honest Broker · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.54 each · $4.62 total
- Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Ruined Rex · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
- Harnessed Dragon · 2 in list$1.94 each · $3.88 total
- Seal of Unity · 2 in list$15.56 each · $31.12 total
- Baited Hook · 3 in list$47.31 each · $141.93 total
- Sacrifice · 2 in list$1.93 each · $3.86 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.74 each · $0.74 total
- Mirror Image · 2 in list$4.61 each · $9.22 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.74 each · $0.74 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Black Rose Dignitary · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- The Ruination · 2 in list$5.35 each · $10.70 total