Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
3rd place
- To complete
- 49 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $77.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 83.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
- Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
- Sprite Fountain3 × $2.74$8.22
- Bellows Breath2 × $3.67$7.34
- Everything else40 cards$12.68
Decklist
49 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.41- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $66.31- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSafety InspectorUNL-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUndertitanSFD-175 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $10.44- 2 copies in the deckForge of the FutureOGN-212 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDrag UnderSFD-164 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 49 cards$77.82
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $77.82
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Safety Inspector · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Undertitan · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.74 each · $8.22 total
- Bellows Breath · 2 in list$3.67 each · $7.34 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
- Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$1.14 each · $2.28 total
- Sprite Burst · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Forge of the Future · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 1 in list$0.52 each · $0.52 total
- Ashe, Focused · 1 in list$0.62 each · $0.62 total
- Drag Under · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
