
Leblanc, Deceiver
2nd place
- To complete
- 51 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $98.18
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 77.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
- Mirror Image3 × $4.61$13.83
- Salvage3 × $4.42, sideboard$13.26
- Sprite Fountain3 × $2.74$8.22
- Everything else40 cards$22.13
Decklist
51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $82.03- 1 copy in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSmoke and MirrorsUNL-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.50- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $15.48- 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, EvolutionaryOGN-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAtakhanUNL-170 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 51 cards$98.18
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $98.18
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Honest Broker · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Black Rose Dignitary · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.54 each · $4.62 total
- Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Hwei, Brooding Painter · 1 in list$1.52 each · $1.52 total
- Ruined Rex · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.74 each · $8.22 total
- Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.93 each · $5.79 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
- Shadow's Call · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Smoke and Mirrors · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Mirror Image · 3 in list$4.61 each · $13.83 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Salvage · 3 in list$4.42 each · $13.26 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Hwei, Brooding Painter · 1 in list$1.52 each · $1.52 total
- Kai'Sa, Evolutionary · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Atakhan · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total