
Leblanc, Deceiver
2nd place
- To complete
- 46 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $149.47
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 87.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
- Unchecked Power2 × $25.67, sideboard$51.34
- Mirror Image2 × $4.61$9.22
- Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
- Everything else37 cards$18.96
Decklist
46 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
35 cards · $87.18- 2 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLoyal PoroUNL-156 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.62- 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
7 cards · $61.50- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLoyal PoroUNL-156 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 46 cards$149.47
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $149.47
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Honest Broker · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Black Rose Dignitary · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.54 each · $4.62 total
- Loyal Poro · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 1 in list$0.52 each · $0.52 total
- Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Ruined Rex · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
- Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.93 each · $5.79 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
- Mirror Image · 2 in list$4.61 each · $9.22 total
- Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Black Rose Dignitary · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Loyal Poro · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Imperial Decree · 1 in list$1.14 each · $1.14 total
- Unchecked Power · 2 in list$25.67 each · $51.34 total