
Fiora, Grand Duelist
1st place
- To complete
- 53 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $124.16
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 90.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Baited Hook2 × $47.31, sideboard$94.62
- Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
- Riposte3 × $1.71$5.13
- Sacrifice2 × $1.93$3.86
- Everything else44 cards$11.71
Decklist
53 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.14- 1 copy in the deckFiora, Grand DuelistSFD-205 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $18.00- 1 copy in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSea MonkeySFD-098 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckUnsung HeroSFD-167 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSpectral MatronOGN-226 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGrim ResolveUNL-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRiposteSFD-206 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShepherd's HeirloomUNL-158 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.70- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
5 cards · $0.55- 5 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
7 cards · $104.77- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 53 cards$124.16
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $124.16
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Fiora, Grand Duelist · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 1 in list$0.83 each · $0.83 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Sea Monkey · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Unsung Hero · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Kinkou Initiate · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Spectral Matron · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Ashe, Focused · 2 in list$0.62 each · $1.24 total
- Shepherd's Heirloom · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- B.F. Sword · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Punch First · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Sacrifice · 2 in list$1.93 each · $3.86 total
- Challenge · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
- Grim Resolve · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
- Riposte · 3 in list$1.71 each · $5.13 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Body Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Baited Hook · 2 in list$47.31 each · $94.62 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total