
Lillia, Bashful Bloom
2nd place
- To complete
- 56 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $201.75
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 84.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
- Unchecked Power2 × $25.67$51.34
- Irelia, Fervent2 × $16.49, sideboard$32.98
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
- Everything else48 cards$30.65
Decklist
56 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.21- 1 copy in the deckLillia, Bashful BloomUNL-189 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $140.82- 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite QueenUNL-084 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSmoke and MirrorsUNL-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHeart of Dark IceSFD-052 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckBlack Flame AltarUNL-208 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
5 cards · $0.80- 5 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $59.57- 1 copy in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckIrelia, FerventSFD-057_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 56 cards$201.75
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $201.75
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lillia, Bashful Bloom · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
- Sprite Queen · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.74 each · $8.22 total
- Heart of Dark Ice · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
- Lilting Lullaby · 2 in list$1.39 each · $2.78 total
- Smoke and Mirrors · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
- Back Off · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Sprite Burst · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Unchecked Power · 2 in list$25.67 each · $51.34 total
- Black Flame Altar · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
- Retreat · 1 in list$0.48 each · $0.48 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Irelia, Fervent · 2 in list$16.49 each · $32.98 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total