RiftBench

Leblanc, Deceiver

3rd place

Source details

Tournament deck · Black Cat TCG "Limit Break Cup" Monthly Tournament ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
47 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $97.14

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 81.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Seal of Unity3 × $15.56$46.68
  • Mirror Image3 × $4.61$13.83
  • Salvage3 × $4.42, sideboard$13.26
  • Sacrifice3 × $1.93$5.79
  • Everything else35 cards$17.58

Decklist

47 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.17
  • 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

37 cards · $77.30
  • 2 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAtakhanUNL-170 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTactical RetreatUNL-175 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCrescent StrikeUNL-072 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.46
  • 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

6 cards · $19.21
  • 1 copy in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 47 cards$97.14

Cost details
Whole deck
$97.14

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.54 each · $4.62 total
  • Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Ruined Rex · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Atakhan · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.56 each · $46.68 total
  • Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.93 each · $5.79 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
  • Tactical Retreat · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Crescent Strike · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
  • Mirror Image · 3 in list$4.61 each · $13.83 total
  • Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Deathgrip · 1 in list$0.47 each · $0.47 total
  • Salvage · 3 in list$4.42 each · $13.26 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 2 in list$2.74 each · $5.48 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations