Draven, Glorious Executioner
2nd place
Source details
Tournament deck · Riftbound Regional Qualifier: Atlanta - Final Standings ·
- To complete
- 55 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $148.16
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 69.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Last Rites2 × $32.69, sideboard$65.38
- Falling Star1 × $17.86$17.86
- Tideturner3 × $3.46$10.38
- Rek'Sai, Breacher2 × $4.97$9.94
- Everything else47 cards$44.60
Decklist
55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckDraven, Glorious ExecutionerSFD-185 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $72.14- 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGem JammerSFD-007 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRek'Sai, BreacherSFD-029_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBeast BelowSFD-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlood RushSFD-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.72- 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
6 cards · $0.42- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $74.68- 1 copy in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLast RitesSFD-150 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBeast BelowSFD-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 55 cards$148.16
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $148.16
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Gem Jammer · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
- Rek'Sai, Breacher · 2 in list$4.97 each · $9.94 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.22 each · $2.44 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 3 in list$2.71 each · $8.13 total
- Beast Below · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Spinning Axe · 3 in list$0.93 each · $2.79 total
- Blood Rush · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Cleave · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
- Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
- Rebuke · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.75 each · $4.75 total
- Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
- Factory Recall · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
- Last Rites · 2 in list$32.69 each · $65.38 total
- Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
- Beast Below · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
