RiftBench

Irelia, Blade Dancer

2nd place

S3 Wuhan City Challenge · 62 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Wuhan City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
62 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $280.33

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 75.1% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Baron Nashor2 × $43.88$87.76
  • Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $25.05$50.10
  • Baron Nashor1 × $43.88, sideboard$43.88
  • Defiant Dance3 × $9.61$28.83
  • Everything else54 cards$69.76

Decklist

62 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.24

Main deck

38 cards · $218.05
  • 1 copy in the deckIrelia, FerventSFD-057_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefiant DanceSFD-196 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTricksy TentaclesUNL-054 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.57
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.38
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $60.09
  • 2 copies in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 62 cards$280.33

Cost details
Whole deck
$280.33

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Irelia, Blade Dancer · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Irelia, Fervent · 1 in list$16.49 each · $16.49 total
  • Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.69 each · $14.07 total
  • Baron Nashor · 2 in list$43.88 each · $87.76 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$25.05 each · $50.10 total
  • Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.63 each · $1.26 total
  • Charm · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • Defiant Dance · 3 in list$9.61 each · $28.83 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
  • En Garde · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Stacked Deck · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
  • Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.30 each · $1.30 total
  • Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Tricksy Tentacles · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
  • Factory Recall · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
  • Invert Timelines · 2 in list$7.40 each · $14.80 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
  • Baron Nashor · 1 in list$43.88 each · $43.88 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations