RiftBench

Diana, Scorn of the Moon

2nd place

S3 Chengdu City Challenge · 56 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Chengdu City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
56 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $224.05

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 78.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Time Warp1 × $65.39$65.39
  • Baron Nashor1 × $43.88, sideboard$43.88
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
  • Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
  • Everything else51 cards$48.37

Decklist

56 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.16

Main deck

40 cards · $152.63
  • 1 copy in the deckDiana, LunariUNL-079 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFlashOPP-011 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEdge of NightSFD-139 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.45
  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe AcademyUNL-216 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.42
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

6 cards · $70.39
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 56 cards$224.05

Cost details
Whole deck
$224.05

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Diana, Scorn of the Moon · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Diana, Lunari · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
  • Hwei, Brooding Painter · 3 in list$1.52 each · $4.56 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
  • Boots of Swiftness · 1 in list$0.63 each · $0.63 total
  • Edge of Night · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Gust · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Flash · 2 in list$2.02 each · $4.04 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.67 each · $2.01 total
  • Eclipse · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Moonfall · 3 in list$6.08 each · $18.24 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Time Warp · 1 in list$65.39 each · $65.39 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • The Academy · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total
  • Baron Nashor · 1 in list$43.88 each · $43.88 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations