
Sett, The Boss
3rd place
- To complete
- 56 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $65.41
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 74.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Showstopper3 × $5.06$15.18
- Sabotage1 × $12.23$12.23
- Sabotage1 × $12.23, sideboard$12.23
- Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
- Everything else49 cards$16.93
Decklist
56 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.27- 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $41.26- 3 copies in the deckDragonsoul SageUNL-093 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKinkou InitiateUNL-097 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKinkou MonkOGN-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFae DragonSFD-101 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWarmog's ArmorSFD-108 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShepherd's HeirloomUNL-158 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.59- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
7 cards · $0.77- 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $22.52- 1 copy in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStare DownUNL-107 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 56 cards$65.41
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $65.41
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Dragonsoul Sage · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Kinkou Initiate · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.83 each · $2.49 total
- Kinkou Monk · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Fae Dragon · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Warmog's Armor · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Shepherd's Heirloom · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Punch First · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Repulse · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$12.23 each · $12.23 total
- Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.93 each · $5.79 total
- Showstopper · 3 in list$5.06 each · $15.18 total
- Challenge · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
- Call to Glory · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Body Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
- Repulse · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$12.23 each · $12.23 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Stare Down · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total