RiftBench

Lillia, Bashful Bloom

1st place

S3 Shanghai City Challenge · 57 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Shanghai City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
57 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $197.44

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 88.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Unchecked Power3 × $25.67$77.01
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
  • Vilemaw2 × $14.13, sideboard$28.26
  • Sprite Fountain3 × $2.74$8.22
  • Everything else46 cards$22.84

Decklist

57 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.21

Main deck

39 cards · $166.77
  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite QueenUNL-084 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSmoke and MirrorsUNL-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHeart of Dark IceSFD-052 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.44
  • 1 copy in the deckBlack Flame AltarUNL-208 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.96
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $29.06
  • 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRocket BarrageSFD-077 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 57 cards$197.44

Cost details
Whole deck
$197.44

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Lillia, Bashful Bloom · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
  • Sprite Queen · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.74 each · $8.22 total
  • Heart of Dark Ice · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Charm · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
  • Retreat · 2 in list$0.48 each · $0.96 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
  • Lilting Lullaby · 2 in list$1.39 each · $2.78 total
  • Smoke and Mirrors · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
  • Back Off · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Sprite Burst · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Unchecked Power · 3 in list$25.67 each · $77.01 total
  • Black Flame Altar · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Rocket Barrage · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Vilemaw · 2 in list$14.13 each · $28.26 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations