RiftBench

Rengar, Pridestalker

1st place

S3 Guangzhou City Challenge · 55 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Guangzhou City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
55 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $183.23

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 72.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $33.19$66.38
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $33.19$33.19
  • Seal of Strength2 × $9.12$18.24
  • Thrill of the Hunt3 × $5.11$15.33
  • Everything else47 cards$50.09

Decklist

55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.12

Main deck

37 cards · $171.36
  • 1 copy in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSeal of StrengthOGN-163 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFresh BeansUNL-011 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.42
  • 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.66
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $10.67
  • 1 copy in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 55 cards$183.23

Cost details
Whole deck
$183.23

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$33.19 each · $33.19 total
  • Inferna · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.85 each · $11.55 total
  • Pit Rookie · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Grim Apothecary · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 3 in list$2.62 each · $7.86 total
  • Rengar, Pouncing · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$33.19 each · $66.38 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
  • Seal of Strength · 2 in list$9.12 each · $18.24 total
  • Fresh Beans · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
  • Punch First · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Repulse · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$5.11 each · $15.33 total
  • Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Punch First · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
  • Akshan, Mischievous · 3 in list$0.41 each · $1.23 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations