RiftBench

Diana, Scorn of the Moon

3rd place

S3 Qingdao City Challenge · 54 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Qingdao City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
54 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $96.85

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 67.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.37$20.37
  • Moonfall2 × $6.08$12.16
  • Fizz, Trickster2 × $3.76$7.52
  • Everything else48 cards$31.13

Decklist

54 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.16

Main deck

38 cards · $63.19
  • 1 copy in the deckDiana, LunariUNL-079 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDownstage DramaticsUNL-061 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.63
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.42
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

6 cards · $32.45
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 54 cards$96.85

Cost details
Whole deck
$96.85

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Diana, Scorn of the Moon · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Diana, Lunari · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.29 each · $0.87 total
  • Tideturner · 2 in list$3.46 each · $6.92 total
  • Fizz, Trickster · 2 in list$3.76 each · $7.52 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Hwei, Brooding Painter · 3 in list$1.52 each · $4.56 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.37 each · $20.37 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$3.67 each · $3.67 total
  • Retreat · 2 in list$0.48 each · $0.96 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Downstage Dramatics · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.67 each · $2.01 total
  • Eclipse · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Moonfall · 2 in list$6.08 each · $12.16 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Turn to Dust · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Moonfall · 1 in list$6.08 each · $6.08 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations