
Rengar, Pridestalker
3rd place
- To complete
- 55 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $208.52
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 87.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $33.19$99.57
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher3 × $14.50$43.50
- Sabotage2 × $12.23, sideboard$24.46
- Thrill of the Hunt3 × $5.11$15.33
- Everything else44 cards$25.66
Decklist
55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.12- 1 copy in the deckRengar, PridestalkerUNL-183 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
38 cards · $181.19- 1 copy in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDetermined SentryUNL-111 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRengar, UnseenUNL-024 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRight of ConquestUNL-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.60- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
5 cards · $0.55- 5 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $26.06- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLotus TrapUNL-013 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRight of ConquestUNL-015 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 55 cards$208.52
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $208.52
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Determined Sentry · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Inferna · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.85 each · $11.55 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.62 each · $5.24 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 3 in list$14.50 each · $43.50 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Rengar, Unseen · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$33.19 each · $99.57 total
- Cleave · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Confront · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$5.11 each · $15.33 total
- Right of Conquest · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Body Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$12.23 each · $24.46 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
- Lotus Trap · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Right of Conquest · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total