RiftBench

Rengar, Pridestalker

3rd place

S3 Changsha City Challenge · 55 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Changsha City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
55 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $208.52

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 87.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $33.19$99.57
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher3 × $14.50$43.50
  • Sabotage2 × $12.23, sideboard$24.46
  • Thrill of the Hunt3 × $5.11$15.33
  • Everything else44 cards$25.66

Decklist

55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.12

Main deck

38 cards · $181.19
  • 1 copy in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDetermined SentryUNL-111 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRengar, UnseenUNL-024 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRight of ConquestUNL-015 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.60
  • 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

5 cards · $0.55
  • 5 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $26.06
  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLotus TrapUNL-013 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRight of ConquestUNL-015 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 55 cards$208.52

Cost details
Whole deck
$208.52

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Rengar, Pouncing · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Determined Sentry · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
  • Inferna · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.85 each · $11.55 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.62 each · $5.24 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 3 in list$14.50 each · $43.50 total
  • Rengar, Pouncing · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
  • Rengar, Unseen · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$33.19 each · $99.57 total
  • Cleave · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Confront · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$5.11 each · $15.33 total
  • Right of Conquest · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
  • Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Body Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$12.23 each · $24.46 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
  • Lotus Trap · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
  • Right of Conquest · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations