RiftBench

Draven, Glorious Executioner

1st place

Source details

Tournament deck · Runeterra Arena X EDG Team Recruitment Tournament ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
51 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $136.97

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 69.3% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher3 × $14.50$43.50
  • Falling Star1 × $17.86$17.86
  • Falling Star1 × $17.86, sideboard$17.86
  • Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85, sideboard$15.70
  • Everything else44 cards$42.05

Decklist

51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.20

Main deck

33 cards · $95.67
  • 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, UnseenUNL-024 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEdge of NightSFD-139 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.61
  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.42
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $40.07
  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDunebreakerSFD-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 51 cards$136.97

Cost details
Whole deck
$136.97

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
  • Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 3 in list$14.50 each · $43.50 total
  • Rengar, Unseen · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total
  • Spinning Axe · 3 in list$0.93 each · $2.79 total
  • Edge of Night · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
  • Cleave · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Existential Dread · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Stacked Deck · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
  • Hard Bargain · 2 in list$0.85 each · $1.70 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
  • Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.75 each · $9.50 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
  • Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total
  • Dunebreaker · 1 in list$1.28 each · $1.28 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations