Draven, Glorious Executioner
1st place
Source details
Tournament deck · Runeterra Arena X EDG Team Recruitment Tournament ·
- To complete
- 51 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $136.97
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 69.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher3 × $14.50$43.50
- Falling Star1 × $17.86$17.86
- Falling Star1 × $17.86, sideboard$17.86
- Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85, sideboard$15.70
- Everything else44 cards$42.05
Decklist
51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckDraven, Glorious ExecutionerSFD-185 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
33 cards · $95.67- 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, UnseenUNL-024 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEdge of NightSFD-139 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.61- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
6 cards · $0.42- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $40.07- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDunebreakerSFD-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 51 cards$136.97
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $136.97
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
- Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 3 in list$14.50 each · $43.50 total
- Rengar, Unseen · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total
- Spinning Axe · 3 in list$0.93 each · $2.79 total
- Edge of Night · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
- Cleave · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Existential Dread · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Stacked Deck · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
- Hard Bargain · 2 in list$0.85 each · $1.70 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
- Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.75 each · $9.50 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
- Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total
- Dunebreaker · 1 in list$1.28 each · $1.28 total
