RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

1st place

Source details

Tournament deck · Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Lille Saturday 11am ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
51 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $116.39

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 82.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
  • Seal of Unity1 × $15.56$15.56
  • Bellows Breath3 × $3.67$11.01
  • Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
  • Everything else42 cards$19.87

Decklist

51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.41

Main deck

39 cards · $104.04
  • 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRally the TroopsSFD-166 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.77
  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $11.17
  • 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSpectral MatronOGN-226 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 51 cards$116.39

Cost details
Whole deck
$116.39

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
  • Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Card Sharp · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
  • Glasc Mixologist · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
  • Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.56 each · $15.56 total
  • Bellows Breath · 3 in list$3.67 each · $11.01 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
  • Rally the Troops · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Salvage · 1 in list$4.42 each · $4.42 total
  • Call to Glory · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Wages of Pain · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Imperial Decree · 2 in list$1.14 each · $2.28 total
  • Singularity · 2 in list$0.69 each · $1.38 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
  • Spectral Matron · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Imperial Decree · 1 in list$1.14 each · $1.14 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations