Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
1st place
Source details
Tournament deck · Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Lille Saturday 11am ·
- To complete
- 51 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $116.39
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
- Seal of Unity1 × $15.56$15.56
- Bellows Breath3 × $3.67$11.01
- Salvage2 × $4.42, sideboard$8.84
- Everything else42 cards$19.87
Decklist
51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.41- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $104.04- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRally the TroopsSFD-166 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.77- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $11.17- 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSpectral MatronOGN-226 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 51 cards$116.39
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $116.39
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Card Sharp · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
- Glasc Mixologist · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
- Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.56 each · $15.56 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$3.67 each · $11.01 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
- Rally the Troops · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$4.42 each · $4.42 total
- Call to Glory · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Wages of Pain · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$1.14 each · $2.28 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.69 each · $1.38 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
- Spectral Matron · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Imperial Decree · 1 in list$1.14 each · $1.14 total
