Azir, Emperor of the Sands
1st place
- To complete
- 57 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $101.16
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Arise!3 × $16.45$49.35
- Salvage3 × $4.42, sideboard$13.26
- Scuttle Crab2 × $4.69$9.38
- Defy3 × $2.63$7.89
- Everything else46 cards$21.28
Decklist
57 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.23- 1 copy in the deckAzir, Emperor of the SandsSFD-197 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $82.59- 2 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckArise!SFD-198 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDoran's ShieldSFD-033 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEye of the HeraldSFD-153 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSoul SwordUNL-039 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBrutalizerSFD-042 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.63- 1 copy in the deckOrnn's ForgeSFD-213 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
6 cards · $0.96- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $16.75- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlurry of FeathersUNL-044 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 57 cards$101.16
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $101.16
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Scuttle Crab · 2 in list$4.69 each · $9.38 total
- Doran's Shield · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Eye of the Herald · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Soul Sword · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Brutalizer · 3 in list$0.42 each · $1.26 total
- B.F. Sword · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
- Sacrifice · 2 in list$1.93 each · $3.86 total
- Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.33 each · $0.66 total
- Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.74 each · $2.22 total
- Shadow's Call · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Back Off · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- Arise! · 3 in list$16.45 each · $49.35 total
- Ornn's Forge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
- Cull the Weak · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.30 each · $2.60 total
- Salvage · 3 in list$4.42 each · $13.26 total
- Flurry of Feathers · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
