RiftBench

Fiora, Grand Duelist

1st place

S3 Beijing City Challenge · 55 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Beijing City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
55 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $131.14

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 88.2% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Baited Hook2 × $47.31$94.62
  • Salvage3 × $4.42, sideboard$13.26
  • Harnessed Dragon2 × $1.94$3.88
  • Sacrifice2 × $1.93$3.86
  • Everything else46 cards$15.52

Decklist

55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.14

Main deck

37 cards · $112.49
  • 2 copies in the deckCithria of CloudfieldOGN-139 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckUnsung HeroSFD-167 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSpectral MatronOGN-226 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckYordle ExplorerSFD-100 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGrim ResolveUNL-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRiposteSFD-206 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.70
  • 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.66
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $17.15
  • 3 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRiposteSFD-206 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 55 cards$131.14

Cost details
Whole deck
$131.14

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Fiora, Grand Duelist · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Cithria of Cloudfield · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • Unsung Hero · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Akshan, Mischievous · 2 in list$0.41 each · $0.82 total
  • Spectral Matron · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Yordle Explorer · 2 in list$0.03 each · $0.06 total
  • Harnessed Dragon · 2 in list$1.94 each · $3.88 total
  • Baited Hook · 2 in list$47.31 each · $94.62 total
  • B.F. Sword · 3 in list$0.39 each · $1.17 total
  • Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Sacrifice · 2 in list$1.93 each · $3.86 total
  • Challenge · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Grim Resolve · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
  • Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.74 each · $0.74 total
  • Riposte · 2 in list$1.71 each · $3.42 total
  • Call to Glory · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
  • Riposte · 1 in list$1.71 each · $1.71 total
  • Salvage · 3 in list$4.42 each · $13.26 total
  • Fiora, Victorious · 1 in list$0.83 each · $0.83 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations