Draven, Glorious Executioner
2nd place
- To complete
- 50 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $137.00
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 69.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Baron Nashor1 × $43.88, sideboard$43.88
- Falling Star1 × $17.86$17.86
- Falling Star1 × $17.86, sideboard$17.86
- Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85, sideboard$15.70
- Everything else45 cards$41.70
Decklist
50 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckDraven, Glorious ExecutionerSFD-185 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
32 cards · $49.83- 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTreasure HunterSFD-130 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.42- 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
6 cards · $0.42- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $86.13- 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 50 cards$137.00
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $137.00
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Pouty Poro · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Tideturner · 2 in list$3.46 each · $6.92 total
- Treasure Hunter · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Fizz, Trickster · 1 in list$3.76 each · $3.76 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.22 each · $1.22 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
- Spinning Axe · 3 in list$0.93 each · $2.79 total
- Cleave · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
- Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.75 each · $4.75 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
- Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
- Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.40 each · $7.40 total
- Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
- Baron Nashor · 1 in list$43.88 each · $43.88 total
