RiftBench

Draven, Glorious Executioner

2nd place

S3 Xi'an City Challenge · 50 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Xi'an City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
50 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $137.00

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 69.6% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Baron Nashor1 × $43.88, sideboard$43.88
  • Falling Star1 × $17.86$17.86
  • Falling Star1 × $17.86, sideboard$17.86
  • Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85, sideboard$15.70
  • Everything else45 cards$41.70

Decklist

50 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.20

Main deck

32 cards · $49.83
  • 1 copy in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTreasure HunterSFD-130 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.42
  • 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.42
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $86.13
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 50 cards$137.00

Cost details
Whole deck
$137.00

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Draven, Showboat · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Pouty Poro · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Tideturner · 2 in list$3.46 each · $6.92 total
  • Treasure Hunter · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Fizz, Trickster · 1 in list$3.76 each · $3.76 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.22 each · $1.22 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
  • Spinning Axe · 3 in list$0.93 each · $2.79 total
  • Cleave · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
  • Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.67 each · $1.34 total
  • Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.75 each · $4.75 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.07 each · $0.42 total
  • Abandon · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$17.86 each · $17.86 total
  • Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.67 each · $0.67 total
  • Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.40 each · $7.40 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Baron Nashor · 1 in list$43.88 each · $43.88 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations