Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
2nd place
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $100.76
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 75.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $25.05$50.10
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.08$17.08
- Defy2 × $2.63$5.26
- Stellacorn Herder2 × $1.79$3.58
- Everything else57 cards$24.74
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $17.08- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanOGS-019 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $75.62- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNavori ScoutSFD-037 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStellacorn HerderSFD-048 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDesert's CallSFD-031 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThwonk!SFD-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGuardian AngelSFD-051 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTrinity ForceSFD-115 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.52- 1 copy in the deckForge of the FluftSFD-208 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
8 cards · $5.92- 1 copy in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrutalizerSFD-042 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThwonk!SFD-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$100.76
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $100.76
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.08 each · $17.08 total
- Master Yi, Honed · 1 in list$0.78 each · $0.78 total
- Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Navori Scout · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
- Stellacorn Herder · 2 in list$1.79 each · $3.58 total
- Ruin Runner · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
- Tasty Faefolk · 1 in list$0.49 each · $0.49 total
- Whiteflame Protector · 1 in list$3.38 each · $3.38 total
- Guardian Angel · 1 in list$0.63 each · $0.63 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$25.05 each · $50.10 total
- Trinity Force · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.41 each · $1.23 total
- Defy · 2 in list$2.63 each · $5.26 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Punch First · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Desert's Call · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.30 each · $2.60 total
- Thwonk! · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Find Your Center · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Forge of the Fluft · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Defy · 1 in list$2.63 each · $2.63 total
- Brutalizer · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.30 each · $1.30 total
- Thwonk! · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- First Mate · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 3 in list$0.41 each · $1.23 total
