
Rengar, Pridestalker
2nd place
- To complete
- 55 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $157.12
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 67.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $33.19$33.19
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $33.19$33.19
- Sabotage2 × $12.23, sideboard$24.46
- Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85$15.70
- Everything else49 cards$50.58
Decklist
55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.12- 1 copy in the deckRengar, PridestalkerUNL-183 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
37 cards · $122.17- 1 copy in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGem JammerSFD-007 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTryndamere, BarbarianOGN-034 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHere to HelpSFD-111 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFresh BeansUNL-011 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.53- 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
6 cards · $0.66- 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $33.64- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHere to HelpSFD-111 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 55 cards$157.12
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $157.12
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$33.19 each · $33.19 total
- Gem Jammer · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Inferna · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.85 each · $11.55 total
- Pit Rookie · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Grim Apothecary · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Nidalee, Cat Form · 3 in list$2.62 each · $7.86 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$33.19 each · $33.19 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
- Tryndamere, Barbarian · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Fresh Beans · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
- Repulse · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Confront · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Here to Help · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$5.11 each · $15.33 total
- Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$12.23 each · $24.46 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Confront · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Here to Help · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total