RiftBench

Rengar, Pridestalker

2nd place

S3 Nanjing City Challenge · 55 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · S3 Nanjing City Challenge ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
55 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $157.12

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 67.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $33.19$33.19
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter1 × $33.19$33.19
  • Sabotage2 × $12.23, sideboard$24.46
  • Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85$15.70
  • Everything else49 cards$50.58

Decklist

55 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.12

Main deck

37 cards · $122.17
  • 1 copy in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGem JammerSFD-007 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterOPP-120 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTryndamere, BarbarianOGN-034 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHere to HelpSFD-111 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFresh BeansUNL-011 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.53
  • 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

6 cards · $0.66
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $33.64
  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHere to HelpSFD-111 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 55 cards$157.12

Cost details
Whole deck
$157.12

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$33.19 each · $33.19 total
  • Gem Jammer · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Inferna · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.85 each · $11.55 total
  • Pit Rookie · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Grim Apothecary · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Nidalee, Cat Form · 3 in list$2.62 each · $7.86 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 1 in list$33.19 each · $33.19 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Tryndamere, Barbarian · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Fresh Beans · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Repulse · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
  • Confront · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Here to Help · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$5.11 each · $15.33 total
  • Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Star Spring · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$12.23 each · $24.46 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
  • Confront · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Here to Help · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations