RiftBench

Leblanc, Deceiver

3rd place

Source details

Tournament deck · 20-Player Entry Pack Tournament (Cityside Qualifier) ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
51 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $252.16

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 82.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Baited Hook3 × $47.31$141.93
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.37$40.74
  • Rift Herald2 × $8.07$16.14
  • Mirror Image2 × $4.61$9.22
  • Everything else42 cards$44.13

Decklist

51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.17
  • 1 copy in the deckLeBlanc, DeceiverUNL-199 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $229.59
  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBlack Rose DignitaryUNL-152 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKarthus, EternalOGN-236 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGlasc MixologistSFD-165 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRuined RexUNL-067 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHarnessed DragonOGN-234 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRift HeraldUNL-179 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSacrificeUNL-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDeathgripSFD-163 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.50
  • 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $21.90
  • 2 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLoyal PoroUNL-156 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMirror ImageUNL-200 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRift HeraldUNL-179 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 51 cards$252.16

Cost details
Whole deck
$252.16

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • LeBlanc, Deceiver · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Black Rose Dignitary · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Karthus, Eternal · 3 in list$1.54 each · $4.62 total
  • Glasc Mixologist · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Ruined Rex · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.37 each · $40.74 total
  • Harnessed Dragon · 3 in list$1.94 each · $5.82 total
  • Rift Herald · 2 in list$8.07 each · $16.14 total
  • Baited Hook · 3 in list$47.31 each · $141.93 total
  • Sacrifice · 3 in list$1.93 each · $5.79 total
  • Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.33 each · $0.66 total
  • Deathgrip · 2 in list$0.47 each · $0.94 total
  • Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
  • Mirror Image · 2 in list$4.61 each · $9.22 total
  • Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$4.42 each · $8.84 total
  • Loyal Poro · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
  • Mirror Image · 1 in list$4.61 each · $4.61 total
  • Rift Herald · 1 in list$8.07 each · $8.07 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations