Kai'sa, Daughter of the Void
3rd place
Source details
Tournament deck · Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Lille Saturday 11am ·
- To complete
- 50 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $307.12
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 88.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Time Warp2 × $65.39$130.78
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
- Falling Star3 × $17.86$53.58
- Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
- Everything else41 cards$35.98
Decklist
50 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.42- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, Daughter of the VoidOGN-247 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
38 cards · $260.01- 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPiercing LightSFD-023 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLong SwordSFD-022 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.73- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $45.96- 2 copies in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 50 cards$307.12
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $307.12
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
- Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Pouty Poro · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.60 each · $1.80 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.22 each · $1.22 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
- Long Sword · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Retreat · 2 in list$0.48 each · $0.96 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$17.86 each · $53.58 total
- Piercing Light · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Void Seeker · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.69 each · $1.38 total
- Time Warp · 2 in list$65.39 each · $130.78 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Thermo Beam · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 1 in list$2.71 each · $2.71 total
- Progress Day · 1 in list$0.59 each · $0.59 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.69 each · $0.69 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total
