RiftBench

Kai'sa, Daughter of the Void

1st place

City League: Zhejiang - Finals · 49 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · City League: Zhejiang - Finals ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
49 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $281.95

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 92.6% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Time Warp2 × $65.39, sideboard$130.78
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
  • Falling Star3 × $17.86$53.58
  • Brynhir Thundersong2 × $7.85$15.70
  • Everything else39 cards$20.78

Decklist

49 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.42

Main deck

37 cards · $149.62
  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSmiteUNL-007 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.60
  • 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $131.31
  • 2 copies in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSmiteUNL-007 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 49 cards$281.95

Cost details
Whole deck
$281.95

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.71 each · $5.42 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
  • Bellows Breath · 2 in list$3.67 each · $7.34 total
  • Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Retreat · 2 in list$0.48 each · $0.96 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$17.86 each · $53.58 total
  • Smite · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Smoke Screen · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Progress Day · 2 in list$0.59 each · $1.18 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.69 each · $0.69 total
  • Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Against the Odds · 2 in list$0.07 each · $0.14 total
  • Smite · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Turn to Dust · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Time Warp · 2 in list$65.39 each · $130.78 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations