
Annie, Dark Child
2nd place
- To complete
- 54 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $81.36
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 53.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher1 × $14.50, sideboard$14.50
- Tideturner3 × $3.46$10.38
- Switcheroo2 × $4.75$9.50
- Nocturne, Horrifying3 × $3.09$9.27
- Everything else45 cards$37.71
Decklist
54 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $3.06- 1 copy in the deckAnnie, Dark ChildOGS-017 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
35 cards · $56.87- 1 copy in the deckAnnie, StubbornOGS-010 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNocturne, HorrifyingOGN-194 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckScryer's BloomUNL-136 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.53- 1 copy in the deckBack-Alley BarOGN-277 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
7 cards · $0.49- 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $20.41- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDraven, AudaciousSFD-148 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 54 cards$81.36
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $81.36
Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Annie, Dark Child · 1 in list$3.06 each · $3.06 total
- Annie, Stubborn · 1 in list$2.01 each · $2.01 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Sneaky Deckhand · 3 in list$0.20 each · $0.60 total
- Nocturne, Horrifying · 3 in list$3.09 each · $9.27 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 1 in list$0.60 each · $0.60 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 3 in list$2.71 each · $8.13 total
- Scryer's Bloom · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Existential Dread · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Abandon · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.75 each · $9.50 total
- Back-Alley Bar · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.07 each · $0.49 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$14.50 each · $14.50 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.22 each · $3.66 total
- Draven, Audacious · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total