RiftBench

Annie, Dark Child

2nd place

City League: Zhejiang - Finals · 54 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · City League: Zhejiang - Finals ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
54 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $81.36

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 53.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher1 × $14.50, sideboard$14.50
  • Tideturner3 × $3.46$10.38
  • Switcheroo2 × $4.75$9.50
  • Nocturne, Horrifying3 × $3.09$9.27
  • Everything else45 cards$37.71

Decklist

54 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $3.06
  • 1 copy in the deckAnnie, Dark ChildOGS-017 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

35 cards · $56.87
  • 1 copy in the deckAnnie, StubbornOGS-010 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNocturne, HorrifyingOGN-194 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckScryer's BloomUNL-136 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.53

Runes

7 cards · $0.49
  • 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $20.41
  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDraven, AudaciousSFD-148 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 54 cards$81.36

Cost details
Whole deck
$81.36

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Annie, Dark Child · 1 in list$3.06 each · $3.06 total
  • Annie, Stubborn · 1 in list$2.01 each · $2.01 total
  • Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.26 each · $2.52 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$3.46 each · $10.38 total
  • Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Sneaky Deckhand · 3 in list$0.20 each · $0.60 total
  • Nocturne, Horrifying · 3 in list$3.09 each · $9.27 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 1 in list$0.60 each · $0.60 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 3 in list$2.71 each · $8.13 total
  • Scryer's Bloom · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Existential Dread · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
  • Abandon · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
  • Flash · 1 in list$2.02 each · $2.02 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.75 each · $9.50 total
  • Back-Alley Bar · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.07 each · $0.49 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 1 in list$14.50 each · $14.50 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.60 each · $1.20 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 3 in list$1.22 each · $3.66 total
  • Draven, Audacious · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations