RiftBench

Kai'sa, Daughter of the Void

3rd place

1st VILEMAW's CUP by Janpu · 51 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · 1st VILEMAW's CUP by Janpu ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
51 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $376.28

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 89.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Time Warp3 × $65.39$196.17
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.37$61.11
  • Falling Star3 × $17.86$53.58
  • Unchecked Power1 × $25.67, sideboard$25.67
  • Everything else41 cards$39.75

Decklist

51 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.42

Main deck

39 cards · $329.34
  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGet Excited!OGN-008 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPiercing LightSFD-023 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSky SplitterOGN-014 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.72
  • 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $45.80
  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPiercing LightSFD-023 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAssembly RigSFD-019 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSky SplitterOGN-014 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 51 cards$376.28

Cost details
Whole deck
$376.28

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.42 each · $0.42 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 1 in list$0.60 each · $0.60 total
  • Ferrous Forerunner · 3 in list$2.71 each · $8.13 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.37 each · $61.11 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$3.67 each · $3.67 total
  • Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$17.86 each · $53.58 total
  • Get Excited! · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Piercing Light · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Progress Day · 2 in list$0.59 each · $1.18 total
  • Singularity · 2 in list$0.69 each · $1.38 total
  • Sky Splitter · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Time Warp · 3 in list$65.39 each · $196.17 total
  • Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$3.67 each · $3.67 total
  • Piercing Light · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Assembly Rig · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$25.67 each · $25.67 total
  • Sky Splitter · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations