RiftBench

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman

1st place

Source details

Tournament deck · City League: Fujian - Grand Final ·

riftbound.one Top 3 ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $98.16

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 84.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

  • Irelia, Fervent2 × $16.49$32.98
  • Sabotage2 × $12.23, sideboard$24.46
  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.08$17.08
  • Defy3 × $2.63$7.89
  • Everything else56 cards$15.75

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Nov 1, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $17.08

Main deck

40 cards · $52.97
  • 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckIrelia, FerventSFD-057_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckConfrontOGN-129 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMeditationOGN-048 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGuardian AngelSFD-051 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.42
  • 1 copy in the deckForge of the FluftSFD-208 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe PapertreeSFD-219 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.62
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $26.07
  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThwonk!SFD-040 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckAdaptatronOGN-056 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTrinity ForceSFD-115 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$98.16

Cost details
Whole deck
$98.16

Prices observed Nov 1, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.08 each · $17.08 total
  • Master Yi, Honed · 1 in list$0.78 each · $0.78 total
  • Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Irelia, Fervent · 2 in list$16.49 each · $32.98 total
  • Ruin Runner · 3 in list$0.34 each · $1.02 total
  • Guardian Angel · 3 in list$0.63 each · $1.89 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.41 each · $1.23 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.63 each · $7.89 total
  • En Garde · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
  • Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Confront · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$1.10 each · $3.30 total
  • Meditation · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Forge of the Fluft · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
  • The Papertree · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$12.23 each · $24.46 total
  • Thwonk! · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Adaptatron · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.41 each · $0.41 total
  • Trinity Force · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
Data details

Release 20261101T181044Z · assembled 2026-11-01T18:12:00.513276Z. Sources and calculations