RiftBench

Renata Glasc, Chem-Baroness

14th place · 2 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses

Arcane Collective Riftbound Showdown 1K · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Arcane Collective Riftbound Showdown 1K ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $148.77

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 91.2% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Time Warp2 × $62.28$124.56
  • Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
  • Hidden Blade3 × $0.75$2.25
  • Jayce, Man of Progress3 × $0.40$1.20
  • Everything else54 cards$13.02

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.16

Main deck

40 cards · $137.27
  • 1 copy in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDropboarderSFD-072 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHeimerdinger, InventorOGN-111 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckJayce, Man of ProgressSFD-084 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckOrnn, Forge GodSFD-085 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRenata Glasc, IndustrialistSFD-171 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRenata Glasc, MastermindSFD-088 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrove GolemSFD-174 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHostile TakeoverSFD-202 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRocket BarrageSFD-077 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAltar of MemoriesSFD-169 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard ArmorySFD-168 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWorld AtlasSFD-086 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.50
  • 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVeiled TempleSFD-221 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $9.58
  • 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFrigid TouchSFD-066 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHostile TakeoverSFD-202 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$148.77

Cost details
Whole deck
$148.77

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Renata Glasc, Chem-Baroness · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Altar of Memories · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Card Sharp · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
  • Dropboarder · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Heimerdinger, Inventor · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Hostile Takeover · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Jayce, Man of Progress · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Ornn, Forge God · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Progress Day · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
  • Renata Glasc, Industrialist · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Renata Glasc, Mastermind · 1 in list$0.92 each · $0.92 total
  • Rocket Barrage · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Shen, Kinkou · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Time Warp · 2 in list$62.28 each · $124.56 total
  • Trove Golem · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Vanguard Armory · 3 in list$0.38 each · $1.14 total
  • Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • World Atlas · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Veiled Temple · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Frigid Touch · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Hostile Takeover · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations