Renata Glasc, Chem-Baroness
14th place · 2 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Arcane Collective Riftbound Showdown 1K ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $148.77
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 91.2% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Time Warp2 × $62.28$124.56
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Hidden Blade3 × $0.75$2.25
- Jayce, Man of Progress3 × $0.40$1.20
- Everything else54 cards$13.02
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.16- 1 copy in the deckRenata Glasc, Chem-BaronessSFD-201 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $137.27- 1 copy in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDropboarderSFD-072 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHeimerdinger, InventorOGN-111 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckJayce, Man of ProgressSFD-084 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckOrnn, Forge GodSFD-085 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPlundering PoroSFD-069 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRenata Glasc, IndustrialistSFD-171 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRenata Glasc, MastermindSFD-088 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrove GolemSFD-174 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHostile TakeoverSFD-202 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRocket BarrageSFD-077 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAltar of MemoriesSFD-169 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard ArmorySFD-168 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWorld AtlasSFD-086 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.50- 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVeiled TempleSFD-221 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $9.58- 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFrigid TouchSFD-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHostile TakeoverSFD-202 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$148.77
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $148.77
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Renata Glasc, Chem-Baroness · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Altar of Memories · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Card Sharp · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- Dropboarder · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Heimerdinger, Inventor · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Hostile Takeover · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
- Jayce, Man of Progress · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Ornn, Forge God · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Plundering Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Progress Day · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
- Renata Glasc, Industrialist · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Renata Glasc, Mastermind · 1 in list$0.92 each · $0.92 total
- Rocket Barrage · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Time Warp · 2 in list$62.28 each · $124.56 total
- Trove Golem · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Vanguard Armory · 3 in list$0.38 each · $1.14 total
- Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- World Atlas · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Veiled Temple · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Frigid Touch · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Hostile Takeover · 1 in list$0.85 each · $0.85 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
