RiftBench

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman

76th place · 5 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $120.96

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 78.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
  • Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.16$17.16
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Everything else56 cards$25.70

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $17.16

Main deck

40 cards · $77.73
  • 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDeadbloom PredatorOGN-161 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWielder of WaterOGN-055 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.51
  • 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.68
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $23.88
  • 1 copy in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$120.96

Cost details
Whole deck
$120.96

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.16 each · $17.16 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Deadbloom Predator · 3 in list$1.77 each · $5.31 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Master Yi, Honed · 1 in list$0.82 each · $0.82 total
  • Pit Rookie · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Qiyana, Victorious · 3 in list$0.79 each · $2.37 total
  • Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Sunlit Guardian · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Whiteflame Protector · 2 in list$3.10 each · $6.20 total
  • Wielder of Water · 3 in list$0.04 each · $0.12 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Catalyst of Aeons · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
  • Primal Strength · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations