
Lee Sin, Blind Monk
114th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 5 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $126.58
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Sabotage1 × $11.14$11.14
- Sabotage1 × $11.14, sideboard$11.14
- Sett, Brawler2 × $4.53$9.06
- Everything else57 cards$22.40
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckLee Sin, Blind MonkOGN-257 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $110.55- 1 copy in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUdyr, WildmanOGN-157 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWizened ElderOGN-065 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDragon's RageOGN-258 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.50- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.68Sideboard
8 cards · $13.65- 2 copies in the deckAdaptatronOGN-056 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$126.58
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $126.58
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lee Sin, Blind Monk · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Arena Bar · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Clockwork Keeper · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Dragon's Rage · 1 in list$0.70 each · $0.70 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- First Mate · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Lee Sin, Centered · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Qiyana, Victorious · 3 in list$0.79 each · $2.37 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
- Sett, Brawler · 2 in list$4.53 each · $9.06 total
- Stalwart Poro · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Sunlit Guardian · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Udyr, Wildman · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Wizened Elder · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Adaptatron · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 3 in list$0.44 each · $1.32 total
- Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total