
Leona, Radiant Dawn
128th place · 3 wins, 1 draw, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $110.37
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 86.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Zenith Blade3 × $4.78$14.34
- Defy2 × $2.42$4.84
- Salvage1 × $3.87, sideboard$3.87
- Everything else55 cards$14.48
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckLeona, Radiant DawnOGN-261 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $100.23- 3 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEclipse HeraldOGN-059 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLeona, ZealotOGN-079 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxian DrummerOGN-222 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPoro HerderOGN-061 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSolari ShieldbearerOGN-051 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSolari ShrineOGN-072 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.77- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.50- 5 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $7.59- 1 copy in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$110.37
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $110.37
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Daring Poro · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Defy · 2 in list$2.42 each · $4.84 total
- Eclipse Herald · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- En Garde · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Find Your Center · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.78 each · $2.34 total
- Leona, Determined · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Leona, Zealot · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
- Noxian Drummer · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Poro Herder · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Sett, Kingpin · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Solari Shieldbearer · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Solari Shrine · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Zenith Blade · 3 in list$4.78 each · $14.34 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Defy · 1 in list$2.42 each · $2.42 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Find Your Center · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.87 each · $3.87 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Vengeance · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total