Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
134th place · 3 wins, 1 draw, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $108.98
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 84.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Seal of Unity3 × $15.12$45.36
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
- Salvage1 × $3.87, sideboard$3.87
- Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
- Everything else57 cards$16.93
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $99.27- 2 copies in the deckCruel PatronOGN-208 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDarius, ExecutionerOGN-243 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMachine EvangelOGN-239 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $7.51- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMachine EvangelOGN-239 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$108.98
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $108.98
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Cruel Patron · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Darius, Executioner · 2 in list$0.86 each · $1.72 total
- Grand Strategem · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Machine Evangel · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.12 each · $45.36 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Smoke Screen · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Soaring Scout · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.94 each · $1.88 total
- Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Machine Evangel · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.87 each · $3.87 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
