
Sett, The Boss
151st place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 5 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $81.74
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 73.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Sabotage3 × $11.14, sideboard$33.42
- Showstopper3 × $4.70$14.10
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Divine Judgment2 × $2.33$4.66
- Everything else54 cards$21.82
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.26- 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $37.18- 1 copy in the deckCarnivorous SnapvineOGN-149 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCithria of CloudfieldOGN-139 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKraken HunterOGN-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPakaa CubOGN-135 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDivine JudgmentOGN-244 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMistfallOGN-152 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.64- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.32- 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $42.34- 1 copy in the deckCarnivorous SnapvineOGN-149 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$81.74
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $81.74
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Arena Bar · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Carnivorous Snapvine · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Cithria of Cloudfield · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Daring Poro · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Divine Judgment · 2 in list$2.33 each · $4.66 total
- Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.78 each · $2.34 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
- Kraken Hunter · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Lee Sin, Centered · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Mistfall · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Pakaa Cub · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Qiyana, Victorious · 3 in list$0.79 each · $2.37 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.87 each · $3.87 total
- Sett, Brawler · 1 in list$4.53 each · $4.53 total
- Showstopper · 3 in list$4.70 each · $14.10 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Carnivorous Snapvine · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Hidden Blade · 1 in list$0.75 each · $0.75 total
- Sabotage · 3 in list$11.14 each · $33.42 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total