
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
161st place · 2 wins, 2 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $153.70
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 83.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
- Unchecked Power2 × $24.57, sideboard$49.14
- Blitzcrank, Impassive2 × $5.95$11.90
- Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
- Everything else54 cards$24.98
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.95- 1 copy in the deckAhri, Nine-Tailed FoxOGN-255 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $93.97- 2 copies in the deckAdaptatronOGN-056 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAhri, AlluringOGN-066 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlitzcrank, ImpassiveOGN-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMeditationOGN-048 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.64- 1 copy in the deckFortified PositionOGN-279 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
8 cards · $56.52- 2 copies in the deckFox-FireOGN-256 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMystic ReversalOGN-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$153.70
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $153.70
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 1 in list$0.95 each · $0.95 total
- Adaptatron · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Ahri, Alluring · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
- Blitzcrank, Impassive · 2 in list$5.95 each · $11.90 total
- Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Meditation · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Smoke Screen · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Sona, Harmonious · 3 in list$1.67 each · $5.01 total
- Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
- Wind Wall · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- Fortified Position · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Fox-Fire · 2 in list$2.84 each · $5.68 total
- Mystic Reversal · 2 in list$0.79 each · $1.58 total
- Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Unchecked Power · 2 in list$24.57 each · $49.14 total