RiftBench

Teemo, Swift Scout

186th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $141.90

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 80.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Unchecked Power2 × $24.57, sideboard$49.14
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
  • Invert Timelines2 × $7.86, sideboard$15.72
  • Guerilla Warfare2 × $4.54$9.08
  • Everything else56 cards$27.68

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.35

Main deck

40 cards · $73.30
  • 1 copy in the deckDr. Mundo, ExpertOGN-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNocturne, HorrifyingOGN-194 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTeemo, ScoutOGN-197 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTeemo, StrategistOGN-121 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGuerilla WarfareOGN-264 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite CallOGN-094 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.66
  • 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.20
  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $66.39
  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$141.90

Cost details
Whole deck
$141.90

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Teemo, Swift Scout · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Consult the Past · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Dr. Mundo, Expert · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Ember Monk · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
  • Guerilla Warfare · 2 in list$4.54 each · $9.08 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Nocturne, Horrifying · 3 in list$2.93 each · $8.79 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Ride The Wind · 1 in list$0.64 each · $0.64 total
  • Sprite Call · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Stupefy · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Teemo, Scout · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
  • Teemo, Strategist · 3 in list$2.66 each · $7.98 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
  • Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Invert Timelines · 2 in list$7.86 each · $15.72 total
  • Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
  • Sprite Mother · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Unchecked Power · 2 in list$24.57 each · $49.14 total
Data details

Release 20261030T021044Z · assembled 2026-10-30T02:12:03.295589Z. Sources and calculations