RiftBench

Yasuo, Unforgiven

221st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses

CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $125.69

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 81.2% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
  • Invert Timelines2 × $7.86$15.72
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Whiteflame Protector2 × $3.10, sideboard$6.20
  • Everything else54 cards$23.67

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.25
  • 1 copy in the deckYasuo, UnforgivenOGN-259 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $115.42
  • 2 copies in the deckAnnie, StubbornOGS-010 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKayn, UnleashedOGN-189 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMaster Yi, MeditativeOGS-004 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWielder of WaterOGN-055 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckYasuo, RemorsefulOGN-076 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckYasuo, WindriderOGN-205 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLast BreathOGN-260 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.55
  • 1 copy in the deckBack-Alley BarOGN-277 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.50
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $7.97
  • 2 copies in the deckAdaptatronOGN-056 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFading MemoriesOGN-180 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMystic ReversalOGN-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$125.69

Cost details
Whole deck
$125.69

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Yasuo, Unforgiven · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Annie, Stubborn · 2 in list$2.19 each · $4.38 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Invert Timelines · 2 in list$7.86 each · $15.72 total
  • Kayn, Unleashed · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Last Breath · 2 in list$1.38 each · $2.76 total
  • Mask of Foresight · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
  • Master Yi, Meditative · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
  • Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Sona, Harmonious · 2 in list$1.67 each · $3.34 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Wielder of Water · 3 in list$0.04 each · $0.12 total
  • Yasuo, Remorseful · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Yasuo, Windrider · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
  • Back-Alley Bar · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • Adaptatron · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Fading Memories · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Mystic Reversal · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
  • Whiteflame Protector · 2 in list$3.10 each · $6.20 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations