
Lee Sin, Blind Monk
238th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $101.77
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 85.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
- Sett, Brawler1 × $4.53$4.53
- Discipline2 × $0.99$1.98
- Everything else55 cards$15.16
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.20- 1 copy in the deckLee Sin, Blind MonkOGN-257 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $96.97- 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, AsceticOGN-078 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTaric, ProtectorOGN-074 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWielder of WaterOGN-055 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckYasuo, RemorsefulOGN-076 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWallopOGN-146 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMistfallOGN-152 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.75- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.68Sideboard
8 cards · $2.17- 3 copies in the deckCannon BarrageOGN-127 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWarwick, HunterOGN-159 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$101.77
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $101.77
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lee Sin, Blind Monk · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Arena Bar · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Challenge · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 2 in list$0.99 each · $1.98 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Lee Sin, Ascetic · 2 in list$0.71 each · $1.42 total
- Lee Sin, Centered · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
- Master Yi, Honed · 2 in list$0.82 each · $1.64 total
- Mistfall · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Primal Strength · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Qiyana, Victorious · 2 in list$0.79 each · $1.58 total
- Sett, Brawler · 1 in list$4.53 each · $4.53 total
- Spirit's Refuge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Taric, Protector · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Wallop · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Wielder of Water · 3 in list$0.04 each · $0.12 total
- Yasuo, Remorseful · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Cannon Barrage · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
- Warwick, Hunter · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total