RiftBench

Lee Sin, Blind Monk

238th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $101.77

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 85.1% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Sett, Brawler1 × $4.53$4.53
  • Discipline2 × $0.99$1.98
  • Everything else55 cards$15.16

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.20

Main deck

40 cards · $96.97
  • 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, AsceticOGN-078 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTaric, ProtectorOGN-074 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWielder of WaterOGN-055 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckYasuo, RemorsefulOGN-076 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWallopOGN-146 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMistfallOGN-152 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.75
  • 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.68
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $2.17
  • 3 copies in the deckCannon BarrageOGN-127 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWarwick, HunterOGN-159 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$101.77

Cost details
Whole deck
$101.77

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Lee Sin, Blind Monk · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Arena Bar · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Challenge · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 2 in list$0.99 each · $1.98 total
  • En Garde · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Lee Sin, Ascetic · 2 in list$0.71 each · $1.42 total
  • Lee Sin, Centered · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Master Yi, Honed · 2 in list$0.82 each · $1.64 total
  • Mistfall · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Primal Strength · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Qiyana, Victorious · 2 in list$0.79 each · $1.58 total
  • Sett, Brawler · 1 in list$4.53 each · $4.53 total
  • Spirit's Refuge · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
  • Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Taric, Protector · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
  • Wallop · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
  • Wielder of Water · 3 in list$0.04 each · $0.12 total
  • Yasuo, Remorseful · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
  • Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Cannon Barrage · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
  • Warwick, Hunter · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
Data details

Release 20261030T021044Z · assembled 2026-10-30T02:12:03.295589Z. Sources and calculations