
Teemo, Swift Scout
249th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 0 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound $10,000 Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $175.94
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 74.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Time Warp1 × $62.28, sideboard$62.28
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
- Nocturne, Horrifying3 × $2.93$8.79
- Everything else57 cards$44.45
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, Swift ScoutOGN-263 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $87.60- 2 copies in the deckBlastcone FaeOGN-097 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDr. Mundo, ExpertOGN-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNocturne, HorrifyingOGN-194 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, ScoutOGN-197 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, StrategistOGN-121 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGuerilla WarfareOGN-264 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.66- 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.20- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $86.13- 1 copy in the deckConvergent MutationOGN-108 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEkko, RecurrentOGN-110 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, StrategistOGN-121 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$175.94
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $175.94
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Teemo, Swift Scout · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Blastcone Fae · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Dr. Mundo, Expert · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
- Ember Monk · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Fight or Flight · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
- Flash · 1 in list$1.80 each · $1.80 total
- Guerilla Warfare · 1 in list$4.54 each · $4.54 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
- Mindsplitter · 1 in list$0.49 each · $0.49 total
- Nocturne, Horrifying · 3 in list$2.93 each · $8.79 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Retreat · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Seal of Insight · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Smoke Screen · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Sneaky Deckhand · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Teemo, Scout · 1 in list$0.49 each · $0.49 total
- Teemo, Strategist · 1 in list$2.66 each · $2.66 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Tideturner · 2 in list$2.77 each · $5.54 total
- Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Convergent Mutation · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Ekko, Recurrent · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Fight or Flight · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Teemo, Strategist · 1 in list$2.66 each · $2.66 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Time Warp · 1 in list$62.28 each · $62.28 total