RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

31st place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

CCS Riftbound Sunday $1000 · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound Sunday $1000 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $143.02

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 81.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
  • Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
  • Seal of Insight2 × $7.85$15.70
  • Seal of Unity1 × $15.12$15.12
  • Everything else57 cards$27.21

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.29

Main deck

40 cards · $103.49
  • 2 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.72
  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $37.26
  • 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$143.02

Cost details
Whole deck
$143.02

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Consult the Past · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Falling Comet · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Riptide Rex · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Seal of Insight · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.12 each · $15.12 total
  • Shen, Kinkou · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Singularity · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
  • Smoke Screen · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Soaring Scout · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Salvage · 3 in list$3.87 each · $11.61 total
  • Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations