RiftBench

Teemo, Swift Scout

53rd place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses

CCS Riftbound Sunday $1000 · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound Sunday $1000 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $113.96

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 89.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
  • Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
  • Guerilla Warfare2 × $4.54$9.08
  • Tideturner3 × $2.77$8.31
  • Everything else55 cards$11.58

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.35

Main deck

40 cards · $86.15
  • 3 copies in the deckDr. Mundo, ExpertOGN-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMega-MechOGN-088 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTeemo, ScoutOGN-197 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGuerilla WarfareOGN-264 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckScrapheapOGN-182 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.68
  • 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.22
  • 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $25.56
  • 1 copy in the deckBlastcone FaeOGN-097 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFading MemoriesOGN-180 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, EvolutionaryOGN-112 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$113.96

Cost details
Whole deck
$113.96

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Teemo, Swift Scout · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Consult the Past · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Dr. Mundo, Expert · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
  • Ember Monk · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
  • Guerilla Warfare · 2 in list$4.54 each · $9.08 total
  • Gust · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Mega-Mech · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
  • Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Scrapheap · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Sneaky Deckhand · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Teemo, Scout · 1 in list$0.49 each · $0.49 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
  • Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
  • Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
  • Mind Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
  • Blastcone Fae · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Fading Memories · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Falling Comet · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Kai'Sa, Evolutionary · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
  • Riptide Rex · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations