
Teemo, Swift Scout
68th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss
Source details
Tournament deck · CCS Riftbound Sunday $1000 ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $62.51
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 73.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
- Invert Timelines1 × $7.86$7.86
- Invert Timelines1 × $7.86, sideboard$7.86
- Tideturner2 × $2.77$5.54
- Everything else59 cards$16.68
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, Swift ScoutOGN-263 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $25.80- 3 copies in the deckDr. Mundo, ExpertOGN-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKayn, UnleashedOGN-189 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMindsplitterOGN-192 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, ScoutOGN-197 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConvergent MutationOGN-108 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite CallOGN-094 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckScrapheapOGN-182 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.68- 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.20- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $34.48- 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFading MemoriesOGN-180 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$62.51
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $62.51
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Teemo, Swift Scout · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.61 each · $0.61 total
- Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Convergent Mutation · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Dr. Mundo, Expert · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
- Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Flash · 1 in list$1.80 each · $1.80 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
- Kayn, Unleashed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Mindsplitter · 2 in list$0.49 each · $0.98 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
- Scrapheap · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Sprite Call · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Teemo, Scout · 1 in list$0.49 each · $0.49 total
- Tideturner · 2 in list$2.77 each · $5.54 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.61 each · $0.61 total
- Ember Monk · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Fading Memories · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
- Retreat · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total