RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

1st place · 7 wins, 2 draws, 0 losses

Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $72.10

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 58.6% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
  • Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
  • Sprite Fountain3 × $2.54$7.62
  • Vi, Peacekeeper2 × $3.36$6.72
  • Everything else58 cards$29.88

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.29

Champion

1 card · $2.54
  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $32.11
  • 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBlood MoneySFD-162 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.59
  • 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $35.31
  • 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDrag UnderSFD-164 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPickpocketSFD-074 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$72.10

Cost details
Whole deck
$72.10

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Bellows Breath · 2 in list$2.96 each · $5.92 total
  • Blood Money · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Eclipse · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Shadow's Call · 1 in list$0.38 each · $0.38 total
  • Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.54 each · $7.62 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.36 each · $6.72 total
  • Wages of Pain · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
  • Bellows Breath · 1 in list$2.96 each · $2.96 total
  • Card Sharp · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Drag Under · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Pickpocket · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
  • Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations