

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
1st place · 7 wins, 2 draws, 0 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Columbus 2026 - Riftbound Main Event ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $72.10
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 58.6% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Sprite Fountain3 × $2.54$7.62
- Vi, Peacekeeper2 × $3.36$6.72
- Everything else58 cards$29.88
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $2.54- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $32.11- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHonest BrokerSFD-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckXin Zhao, VigilantSFD-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlood MoneySFD-162 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.59- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $35.31- 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCard SharpSFD-081 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDrag UnderSFD-164 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPickpocketSFD-074 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$72.10
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $72.10
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- Bellows Breath · 2 in list$2.96 each · $5.92 total
- Blood Money · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Eclipse · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Honest Broker · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Shadow's Call · 1 in list$0.38 each · $0.38 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.54 each · $7.62 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.36 each · $6.72 total
- Wages of Pain · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Xin Zhao, Vigilant · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
- Bellows Breath · 1 in list$2.96 each · $2.96 total
- Card Sharp · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Drag Under · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Pickpocket · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total